cfs_grayan2

Les résultats des pilotes Bretons lors de la 5ème épreuve du Championnat de France des Sables 2017.

 

ESPOIRS 85cc

1 10 MIOT Florian Moto Club Pecquencourt Minimes Yamaha 13 01:01:53.110 4:33.710
2 2 MADOULAUD Valentin Ride On Cadets Husqvarna 13 01:02:22.860 4:35.250
3 96 ZOLDOS Arnaud Moto Club De L Armagnac Minimes Husqvarna 13 01:06:25.520 4:43.140
4 66 ASTE Romain Racing Club De Beaumarchès Minimes KTM 12 01:02:24.110 4:53.930
5 85 LANGUE Jules PRO-STAGE Minimes Yamaha 12 01:05:14.120 5:00.660
6 3 LAVOIX Romaric Amicale des Sports Mécaniques … Minimes Husqvarna 12 01:07:01.580 5:13.580
7 8 LEVRAULT Enzo Moto Club des ESTEYS Minimes Husqvarna 12 01:11:39.170 4:40.960
8 9 HUCHIN Cesar Moto Club Cappellois Minimes Yamaha 11 01:02:57.730 5:24.090
9 20 BOURDIEU Johan Moto Club Montois des Bastides Minimes KTM 11 01:03:37.130 5:05.500
10 14 TOURNESSI Mathys Moto Club les Galipes Minimes KTM 11 01:03:49.240 5:18.890
11 24 COQUARD Romain Sporting Moto Club de Sens Cadets KTM 11 01:04:43.790 5:08.100
12 17 DUPERE Kevin AS Kantia Cadets Kawasaki 11 01:04:53.990 5:06.000
13 22 LAMBERT Eliott Moto Club la Fee Viviane Minimes Kawasaki 11 01:04:59.170 5:26.160

DNF 6 VINCENT Killian Moto Club Plouezecain Minimes Husqvarna 11 00:59:18.190 5:10.560

PROVISOIRE 5/6

1 10 MIOT Florian Minimes Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 150 150 150 150 150 750
2 16 ZOLDOS Arnaud Minimes Moto Club du Lac Husqvarna 113 110 140 125 132 620
3 8 LEVRAULT Enzo Minimes Moto Club des ESTEYS Husqvarna 125 116 125 140 113 619
4 11 ASTE Romain Minimes Moto Club Errobi KTM 108 113 120 120 125 586
5 33 COQUARD Romain Cadets Moto Club Espace Tout Terrain KTM 73 125 132 132 104 566
6 6 LANGUE Jules Minimes PRO-STAGE Yamaha 110 102 110 113 120 555
7 27 PREVOST Kylian Minimes Moto Club de Blargies Kawasaki 92 92 86 92 88 450
8 14 DUBRECQ Aaron Minimes Quad Moto Sambre Kawasaki 84 78 82 86 92 422
9 3 LAVOIX Romaric Minimes Amicale des Sports Mécaniques Charentaise Husqvarna 100 100 0 104 116 420
10 2 MADOULAUD Valentin Cadets Ride On Husqvarna 140 132 0 0 140 412
11 26 BOULAY Angele Cadets Kick Moto Club KTM 75 76 84 84 86 405
12 4 FENDRICH Theo Minimes Moto Club Aresien Husqvarna 98 74 102 0 98 372
13 19 DUQUENNE Alexis Minimes Saint Quentin Moto Passion Husqvarna 96 84 94 94 0 368
14 32 DUMAIS Joshua Minimes Association Sports Elec Dampierre KTM 76 94 92 102 0 364
15 12 SYLVESTRE Yohann Minimes Union Motocycliste Baumoise KTM 90 88 96 88 0 362
16 30 CLARO Thomas Cadets Moto Club Pecquencourt KTM 116 0 116 108 0 340
17 7 VINCENT Killian Minimes Moto Club Goudelin Merzer Husqvarna 106 104 0 116 0 326

28 23 LAMBERT Eliott Minimes Moto Club la Fee Viviane Kawasaki 0 0 98 0 100 198

 

MOTOS

1 5 MARTENS Daymond CFS-1 Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 14 03:12:07.590 11:25.030
2 8 WATEL Stephane CFS-1 Moto Club Pecquencourt KTM 14 03:14:25.880 11:13.180
3 22 BROSSIER Victor CFS-1 Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 14 03:16:50.590 11:14.310
4 4 FURA Richard CFS-1 Moto Club de Thelle Honda 14 03:23:09.890 11:04.720
5 9 MEPLON Marshall CFS-1 Touquet Auto Moto Yamaha 14 03:24:21.620 11:32.710
6 6 FLORIN Timothee CFS-1 Racing Tout Terrain Yamaha 14 03:26:49.070 11:52.210
7 10 DEGOUSEE Arnaud CFS-1 MAD Moto Club de Chartainvilliers KTM 14 03:27:51.490 11:29.460
8 34 SOT Maxime CFS-1 Union Motocycliste de l’Aube Yamaha 14 03:27:59.170 11:27.840
9 36 DUMONTIER Romain CFS-1 Rouen Moto Crampons Yamaha 14 03:28:44.560 11:39.430
10 3 TOURNESSI Julien CFS-1 Moto Club les Galipes KTM 13 03:12:10.360 11:45.210
11 26 MARTENS Yentel CFS-1 Husqvarna 13 03:13:48.400 11:12.000
12 27 BOURDON Anthony CFS-1 Moto Club Langonnais Husqvarna 13 03:13:49.510 11:39.660
13 98 SUEUR Guillaume CFS-1 Moto Club Tilloy Floriville Yamaha 13 03:14:17.690 11:29.620
14 21 BLANCHARD Florent CFS-1 Alhoa Moto Club Yamaha 13 03:17:59.510 11:53.970
15 12 CAZAUNAU Benjamin CFS-1 Moto Club Langonnais Yamaha 13 03:19:22.890 12:45.910
16 54 THIOLLIER Vincent CFS-V Grezac Moto Club Yamaha 13 03:19:57.290 11:52.030
17 24 CAILLY Nicolas CFS-1 Moto Club de Brou Honda 13 03:20:18.370 11:56.230
18 17 DEICKE Gabin CFS-1 Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 13 03:22:59.000 12:02.590
19 14 MOLLON Eddy CFS-1 Moto Club de Saint Joseph Yamaha 13 03:25:40.490 12:27.530
20 40 JAGU Julien CFS-1 Moto Club Plouezecain Yamaha 13 03:25:41.380 12:50.900
21 19 BOIDRAS Benjamin CFS-1 Moto Club de Brou Honda 13 03:27:07.610 11:59.610
22 38 FAURE Jessy CFS-V Moto Club des ESTEYS Suzuki 13 03:27:44.740 12:27.100
23 42 HATTE Thibaut CFS-1 Moto Club de la Picardie Verte Kawasaki 13 03:27:55.880 12:21.810
24 44 WESTELYNCK Marc Ant… CFS-1 Racing Tout Terrain Yamaha 13 03:29:02.170 12:24.420
25 41 JEANNE Maxime CFS-2 Ouville Moto Club Yamaha 13 03:31:04.490 12:46.070
26 127 PIERLOT Guillaume CFS-2 MC Charleville Mezieres en Ardennes Husqvarna 13 03:33:06.460 12:35.450
27 31 FOGUENNE Eric CFS-1 Yamaha 12 03:12:16.740 13:02.620
28 47 THOMAS Sullivan CFS-1 Moto Club du Littoral 59 Yamaha 12 03:12:53.480 11:53.570
29 35 ABGRALL David CFS-1 Kewenn Krampons Sherco 12 03:13:38.340 13:06.950

70 94 HAMON Raynald CFS-1 Moto Club Iffendic Yamaha 11 03:17:40.740 13:25.200

83 80 ROUDAUT Jeremy CFS-1 ASM Guisseny Kawasaki 11 03:24:26.020 13:56.480

108 291 BAJUL Emmanuel CFS-V Moto Club Triagoz Yamaha 10 03:13:12.050 14:43.560

166 135 MOREAU Theo CFS-3 Moto Club Fulkerien KTM 10 03:36:19.460 16:45.590

240 193 PELARD Thomas CFS-2 Ploermel Moto Verte Husqvarna 8 03:16:56.680 20:27.280

DNF 91 LAMOUR Adrien CFS-1 Moto Club de Saint Marc Yamaha 0 – –


DNF 149 LE BONNIEC Pierre Louis CFS-3 Moto Club Plouezecain Yamaha 0 – –

PROVISOIRE

1 MARTENS Daymond CFS-1 Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 116 125 125 140 150 656
2 FURA Richard CFS-1 Moto Club de Thelle Honda 125 116 140 150 125 656
3 DEGOUSEE Arnaud CFS-1 MAD Moto Club de Chartainvilliers KTM 108 113 110 110 113 554
4 FLORIN Timothee CFS-1 Moto Club du Littoral 59 Yamaha 104 106 108 106 116 540
5 SOT Maxime CFS-1 Union Motocycliste de l’Aube Yamaha 100 102 106 116 110 534
6 CHAPELIERE Camille CFS-1 Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 140 104 150 125 0 519
7 VAN DE SANDE Axel CFS-1 Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 150 140 132 92 0 514
8 WATEL Stephane CFS-1 Moto Club Pecquencourt KTM 102 0 116 120 140 478
9 BROSSIER Victor CFS-1 Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 106 110 120 0 132 468
10 LENOIR Steven CFS-1 MOTO CLUB TILLOY FLORIVILLE Suzuki 120 120 113 108 0 461
11 TOURNESSI Julien CFS-1 Moto Club les Galipes KTM 98 108 104 0 106 416
12 HATTE Thibaut CFS-1 Moto Club de la Picardie Verte Kawasaki 84 88 92 67 82 413
13 JAGU Julien CFS-1 Moto Club Goudelin Merzer Yamaha 68 75 80 98 88 409
14 BOIDRAS Benjamin CFS-1 Moto Club de Berchères les Pierres Honda 86 74 74 80 86 400
15 BECKER Florent CFS-1 M. Foyer rural de Faulx Yamaha 76 96 78 96 44 390
16 CAZAUNAU Benjamin CFS-1 Moto Club Langonnais Yamaha 94 0 96 94 98 382
17 WESTELYNCK Marc Antoine CFS-1 Moto Club Mervillois Yamaha 65 76 75 86 80 382
18 FOGUENNE David CFS-1 Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 73 86 68 88 64 379
19 CAILLY Nicolas CFS-1 Moto Club de Brou Honda 92 90 100 0 94 376
20 PIERLOT Guillaume CFS-2 MC Charleville Mezieres en Ardennes Husqvarna 70 80 72 78 76 376

Boutique Mx Bretagne